Organizing Committee



Registration Committee

Mr. Rajeev Tiwari
Ms. Shukun Tokus
Mr. P.Srikanth
Ms. Niharika
Ms. Roohi Sille
Mr. Jatin Sethi
Ms. Prerna Pandey
Mr. Kamalpreet Singh

Website, Media & Publicity Committee

Mr. Harish Changarath Balasubram 
Mr. Ravi Tomar
Mr. Hitesh Kumar Sharma

Publication Committee

Dr. Ajay Prasad (Publication Chair)

Mr. S. C. Nelson

Mr. M. V. Kamal

Mr. Gautam Kumar

Mr. P. Srikanth

Mr. Pratyush Kumar Deka

Ms. Niharika

Ms. Sheetal Bisht

Ms. Ruchika Saini

Ms. Sachi Chaudhary

Mr. Soumalya Ghosh


Technical Program Committee

Dr. Hanumant Sastry
Mr. Ankur Dumka
Mr. Monit Kapoor
Dr. Rashmi Sharma
Dr. Kamal Kumar
Dr. Piyush Chauhan
Dr. Kingshuk Srivastava
Dr. Venkatadri Marriboyina
Dr. Neelu J. Ahuja
Dr. Nilima Salankar Fulmare
Dr. Vinay Awasthi

Finance and Audit Committee

Dr. Inder Singh
Mr. Shashank Agarwal
Mr. Gautam Kumar

Mr. Harvinder Singh 

Mr. Amit Verma

Mr. Jatin Sethi

Ms. Prerna Pandey


Sponsorship and Grants Committee

Mr. Jagdish Chandra Patni
Mr. Ajay Rawat
Mr. Monit Kapoor
Mr. Sunil Kumar
Mr. Neeraj Chugh
Mr. Gagan Deep Singh

Technical Sessions Committee

Mr. Jagdish Chandra Patni
Dr. Abhineet Anand
Ms. Chhavi Gupta
Mr. Ajay Kumar
Mr. Alind
Mr. Himanshu Sahu
Mr. Bhupendra
Ms. Juhi Agarwal
Ms. Sachi Chaudhary
Ms. Ruchika Singh
Ms. Sheetal Bisht

Accommodation and Transport Committee

Mr. Pankaj Badoni
Mr. Sunil Kumar
Mr. Pratyush Kumar Deka
Mr. S. Arun Kumar
Mr. C H Prem Kumar
Mr. Abhishek Pandey
Mr. Vishwas Rathi

Refreshment Committee

Mr. Neeraj Chugh
Mr. Ravi Prakash
Mr. Soumalya Ghosh
Mr. Sunil Kumar

Cultural Committee

Mr. Sunil Kumar
Mr. Anil Kumar
Mr. Ankit Vishnoi
Ms. Nilanajana Pradhan
Mr. Gunjan Chabbra
Mr. Kamalpreet Singh
Ms. Poonam Kainthura

Workshop and Tutorial Committee

Mr. Pankaj Badoni
Mr. G.L. Prakash
Mr. Hukum Rana
Mr. Ankit Khare
Ms. Roohie Sille
Ms. Niharika

Exhibit & Student Volunteer Committee

Dr. Ajay Prasad
Mr. Ajay Rawat
Ms. Poonam Kainthura
Mr. Gagandeep Singh
Mr. Gunjan Chhabra
Mr. Dinesh Baghel
Mr. Arun Singh